ohsvca_logo

  


Ohio High School
Volleyball
Coaches Association

  

Annual Membership as of 10/22/17

Nancy Ackerman Buckeye Central
Tim Acklin Temple Christian
Beth Akemon Reading
Brandie Albert Shelby
Taylor Alsop Greenfield McClain
Walter Anchors  
Tiffany Andrews Fairborn
Jeanann Applegate Lordstown
Kori Aubel Loudenville
Alisha Auer Crestview
Angie Aurthur Kenton Ridge
Craig Axline Sheridan
Krista Azeltine Liberty union
Patti Baker Bloomfield
Stacey Ballenger  
Zack Bame Vanlue
Kim Barker Waterford
Jody Bartlett Austintown Finch
Jeffery Beck Eastwood
James BeHarry Padua Franciscan
Bill Behrend Willoughby Souoth
Julie Bendzuck Avon
Henry Beun Central Christian
Brittney Bills Findlay
Bill Blanchong Wauseon
Hope Boes Tiffin Columbia
Jackie Boggs Delaware Christian
Kyle Borer Swanton
Brooke Bostelman Kenton
Nikki Bostelman Hicksville
April Boudreau North Pickerington
Mason Boulton Little Miami
Jennifer Bracken Madeira
JoAnne Brademeyer Indian lake
Stephanie Breeze Nelsonville
Anitra Brockman Stephen T. Badin
Katie Brown Maysville
Janice Bruner  
Jamee Burke Wynford
Clarissa Bush Danville
Jessica Butler Mogadore
Adrianne Byrk East Holmes
Beth Campbell Ironton
Kathy Carboy Turpin
Drew Cardwell New Riegel
Rex Carr Northridge
Jeni Case Ursuline
Nicole Casner Big Walnut
Robbin Casto Springfield
Don Chamberlain Shaddyside
Jennifer Chapman Olentangy
Jennifer Chiles River Vally
Adam Choi Columbus Grove
Amber Christy Colonel Crawford
Andrea Ciavarelli Alliance
Jessica Ciborek Magnificant
Brooke Cieslewski Belpre
Christen Clemson Maplewood
Pam Coffin  
Kassie Coffman Mechanicsburg
Ron Coleman LCC
Allysen Coleman Bucyrus
Khrysta Coleman Montpieler
Tina Collins Centerville
Melanie Conley Mc Kinley
Tyler Conley Bishop Fenwick
Dorothy Cory Hardin Northern
Kristy Cottingim Preble Shawnee
Daniel Coughlin Gilmour
Michell Cowherd Seven Hills
Donielle Crall Uper Sandusky
Stephanie Credit Franklin
Kayla Crites Eastern Brown
Shela Croom Heath
Judi Curtis River
Peg Curts North Union
Magen Dailey Philo
Tricia Damron Dawson-Bryant
Bowman Danyel Valley View
Sandra Davault Orrville
Cynthia Davis Zane Trace
Jeff Davis Anderson
Philip Deak Harrison
Juli Dearing USV
Ashley DeAtley Washington C H
Jim Delong Wyoming
Penny Deshields West Branch
Mary Beth Dewese Fairfield Christian
Marina Dieker North Royalton
Tiffany Ditman J.F.Kennedy
Bruce Duffner West
Ruchelle Dunwoody Talawanda High School (Oxford)
Katie Duy Olentangy Orange
Darrell Eades London
Michael Eakins Hillsboro
Amber Echelberry Plymouth
Molly Edgerly Indian Creek
Bob Eis Vermilion
Ann Ellerbrock Ottawa Glandorf
Mycaela Ensell Edison
Megan Eshelman Crestline
Nichole Etzler Coldwater
JaNahn Evans Lincolnview
Parker Fields Eaton
Danielle Fikes Muskingum
Angie Filbrun Franklin Monroe
John Finn Triway
Carla Fite Western Brown
Alyssa Flading Roger Bacon
Jeff Fluharty Beallsville
Karen Forrer Troy Christian
Mandy Fox Sheridan
Stacy Fuchs Paint Valley
Howard Garcia Tippecanoe
Toni Gardner Wilmington
Iquina Gerard Westerville
Jackie Gezo Oak Harbor
Misty Gibson Hardin-Houston
Emily Gilles St. Francis DeSales
Lauren Ginert-Seger Windham
Mandy Glessner Madison Comprehensive
Kelsey Glockner Notre Dame
Karen Goggin Bishop Rosecrans
Jessica Goodman Dayton Christian
Cortney Goodwin Tuscarawas Valley
Tony Gorvet Cardinal Mooney
Melissa Gossard Ada
Ashley Graves Vinton
Tim Green Beavercreek
Megan Green Holy Name
Jerry Gregg Rock Hill
Tammy Gregory Crestview
Stephanie Grieshop Bishop Watterson
Rachel Griffith Tiffin Calvert
Juli Grove Claymont
Becky Grubich Gahanna
Megan Grywalski Shenandoah
Travis Guggenbiller Ft Recovery
Julie Gustwiller Ayersville
Angie Halbeisen St.Joe Catholic
Chelsea Halter Tuscarawas
Margaret Ham General johnnie Wilson
Heath Hamilton Perkins
Tristan Harker Strongsville
Alissa Harris Madison Christian
Amber Harris Bloom-Caroll
Heidi Hartzler Chippewa
Lisa Harvey Waynesville
Jillian Harvey Springfield Shawnee
Betty Hasselbach Clyde
Amy Hauck New Richmond
Sarah Hawthorne Harrison Central
Kimberly Hayes Jonathan Alder
Megan Hayzlett Indiviual
Julie Heath Black River
Greg Hendrix Senaca East
Jordan Henkle Parkway
Kelley Henson  
Angela Hierholzer Cardinal Stritch
Brooke Hiner Brookfield
Cindy Hitson Milton Union
Amy Hoback Spencerville
Kendra Holbrook Glenwood
Jill Holdgreve Archbold
Tracey Hollenbaugh Greenview
Sean Hoover Edison (Milan)
Nancy Hoover Old Fort
Eric Hoover Mohawk
Meladee Hopkins Worthington Kilbourn
John Horniing Pettisville
Amy Horsley Badin
Weston Horstman LCC
Lindsay Hoskins Madison
Maria Householder Canfield
Chelsea Howard Eastern beaver
Jill Howard Oakwood
Ellen Hughes Indian Hill
Nicole Hummel RiverValley
Amanda Humphrey North Canton Hoover
Brittany Hunley Brookville
Shauna Hurles Tiffen University
Jimmy Hutton Southeastern
Gerard Iquina Westerville Central
Danny Irving  
Tina Jasinowski Alter
Rod Johnson New Lexington
Dwane Johnson Ironton St. Joe
Lynzee Johnson Bellbrook
Angela Jones Springfield
Cheryl Jones OTSEGO
Angie Kalizewski Norwalk
Annie Kauffman West-Liberty Salem
Elizabeth Kaylor-Palmer Delaware Hayes
Mallory Kelley Caldwell
Ron Kelly Bridgeport
Emma Keough Clearmont Northwestern
Lee Ann King Meigs
Amy Knight Shawnee
William Knight Springfield
Lori Koker  
Jordan Kolarik Firelands
Kevin Konz Edgewood
Rachel Krabacher Carroll
Diana Kramer New Bremen
Stephanie Kubec Ashtabula Saint John
John Kuhn Shawnee
Kristin Kurtz Ashland Crestview
Mike Kusan Bishop Ready
Melissa Lahna Bellaire
Summer Lamp Lexington
Kathryn Larsen St Joe Central catholic
Julia Leisure Adena
Chris Leuthold Retired
Christine Lill Sandusky
Amanda Lingerfelter Howland
Brandi Lingruen Liberty
Suzy Lippert Miamisburg
Laurie Londot Utica
Jennifer Lorenzi Western Reserve
Krissy Lotycz Fostoria
Sarah Lowe Beaver
Kevin Lucas St. Ursula
Melissa Luckey McNicolas
Rebecca Macy Northwestern
Jim Maloof Srausburg
Migdalia Manning Liberty
Jeff Marbaugh Van Wert
Ed Marsman Fairbanks
Jay Martin Jackson
Abbey Mast Newcomerstown
Nathan Matthews Tecumseh
Debbie McClarren Cambridge
Brenda McCoy Ridgewood
Paige Mcelfresh Miami Valley Christian
Barb McEndree Steubenville
Nikki Mcendree Barnsville
Kyle McFerin Watkins Memorial
Christie McGee John-Glenn
Dan McKinstry Wellsville
Kerri Meade Riverside
Jeff Mere Jefferson
Jeff Mere West-Jefferson
Tim Mersch Lebanon
Kim Metz Jackson Center
Kyle Metzger Martins Ferry
Jenny Meyer Oak Hills
Liana Michael Piqua
Ben Miglin Toledo Christian
Lisa Miller Parkway
Mike Miller Berne Union
Nancy Miller St Paul
Kevin Moore Fairfield Union
Jennifer Moore Lexington
Carole Morbitzer Hamilton Township
Karen Morlan New Albany
Lauren Morrow Sidney
Kelley Mottayaw Lucas
Jandee Mowell Twin Valley
Jandee Mowell  
Lisa Muenz Western Reserve
Donna Murphy Frontier
Wendy Muselin Elgin
Chrissy Musser Meigs Local
Tiann Myer Mason
Andrew Naber Monroe
Susanne Neal Seabring
Brent Newell Leipsic
Rebecca Nezbeth Rootstown
Cassidy Nickels Tuslaw
Erica North Trimble
Hailey Nusbaum Patrick Henry
Carole o'Dell Mathews
Dayna Ober Triad
Macey Odell Arcanum
Nikki Ohms Alexander
Rose Olinger River View
Joe Ortenzi Medina
Megan Osysko Independence
Terry Parmer Zanesville
Mandy Pasley Bowling Green
Antoine Pastor Copley
Jennifer Perdue Tallmadge
Connie Perney  
Allen Perry Wheelersburg
Johanna Peters Fairlawn
Dan Peterson Miami East
Alan Pham Grove City
Debra Pickering Glen Oak
Denise Pickett East Palastine
Susan Pike Tuslaw
Jeffrey Pitzen Notre Dame
Jeremy Portet Hubbard
Leah Price New Miami
Tera Pryor Indian Valley
Brigid Radigan Olmsted Falls
Michael Rahe Bishop Hartley
Andy Rammel St. Marys Memorial
Melissa Ransom Tree of life
Holly Ransome River Valley
Jaclyn Reinhart Buckeye Central
Melanie Reinhart Bryan
Laura Ann Renollet Fairview
Tiffany Rettig Northland
Allison Reule Benjamin Logan
Stephanie Reveal Clinton-Massie
Erin Reynolds Johnstown-Monroe
Jody Ritchey Ashland crestview
Allison Robbins Piketon
Lyndsey Robinson  
Elizabeth Robinson Mansfield
Gaye Roebuck-Carafa Graham
Jennifer Rogers Columiana
Chelsea Rogers Ft. Recovery
Robert Rohrer Willard
Janice Rosier Gallia Academy
Joe Ross Hillard Darby
Susan Rossman Cory-Rawson
Celia Roth Canton Central
Leo Rousseau Wayne
Kim Russell-Reed Crooksville
Chad Rutkowski Syilvania Northview
Jenni Sage Liberty union
Heather Sankey LaBrae
Lisa Schaad Cinn Hills Christian
Jeffery Schaef Lutheran West
Stephen Scherlacher Mentor
Amy Schmidbauer Goshen
Tiffany Schob Fort Frye
Erica Schulze Marion Local
Kathleen Scott Garaway
Angie Sebring Morgan
Courtney Seese Fairless
Susanne Sheilds  
Amee Sheldon Shawnee
Melissa Shell Dixie
Susanne Shields Heartland Christian
Meredith Shifley Central Crossing
Jodi Shilling Waynedale
Stephanie Shimko Warren g Harding
Kari Shull Freemont Ross
Ashley Siefer Pandora-Gilboa
Danielle Siembidia Boardman
Sally Simpson Centerburg
Mark Sisler Buckeye Valley
Haley Slonkosky Hardin Houston
Melissa Smalley Tri-Valley
Lorraine Smith Worthington Christian
Laura Smith Adena
Jessi Smith Fairfield
Jim Smith Northmont
Megan Smith Fairmont
Erin Smolinski Joseph Badger
Tracey Sneary Elida
Kendra Snook Monroeville
Jen Snowbarger Wooster
Angie Speice Wayne Trace
Terry Spilker Cyahoga heights
Andrea Sponseller West Branch
Valerie St. Clair Chalker High School
Ginger Stahr Bath
Miranda Stake Loudenville
Dan Stintsman Open Door Christian
Jonathan Stokes East Liverpool
Morgan Strayer New Knoxville
Natalie Stulley Unioto
Scott Taylor Noneville
Rob Terrill Highland
Alyssa Thewes St. Thomas Aquinas
Nicole Thiel Edgerton
Brooke Thomas Summit Country Day
Brandy Thomas Twinsburg
Crystal Thornsley Circleville
Jessica Threats Xenia
Julie Todd Liberty-Benton
Stephanie Tortola Marlington
Brian Trego Botkins
Amanda Tressa Carrollton
Chelsea Truax Manchester
Christa Truchan St Clairsville
Kendra Turner Lima Senior
Michelle Tyo Warren
Miriam Uffelman Lutheran East
Eric Vackert Carey
Jamie Valentine Galion
Chris Van Arsdale Upper Arlington
Jenise Vaughan Ashland
Corey Verchio Solon
Karli Virtue Malvern
Andrew Vitatoe Chillicothe
Jessica Vonlns Teays Valley
Jenna Wagner Port Clinton
Daren Walcher South Central
Courtney Waldsmith Kenmore-Garfield
Tina Wallace Ellet
Stephanie Warner East Knox
Leah Warner Carslie
Sherry Warren Nelsonville York
Aaron Watkins Russia
Jordan Watson Wilmington
Carrie Weaver Hopewell-Louden
Sarah Wilson Olentangy
Melissa Wilson-Stockwell tri-county
Gretchen Wolfe Chaminade Julienne
Genevieve Woodward West Carlton
Darcy Woolf St. Joe Central Catholic
Deborah Wordwell James A. Garfield
Kara Wright Northmor
Kelsey Wulf Evergreen
Andrea Yaussy-Higgins Margaretta
Leanna Yeager Leetonia
Joy Yeazel National Trail
Vicki Young Mansfield
Kelly Zehnder Meadowbrook
Elaine Zollinger Rittman
Kelli Zumberger Anna
Nicole Zumpano Westland